Bethlehem Old Work
Cruz Bay (Quarter)
Southside (Quarter)
Upper Love
Little Fountain
Downtown
Calabash Boom
Emancipation Gardens
Pleasant Vale
Strawberry Hill
Annaberg
Cathrines Rest
Water Island (Census Subdistrict)
Mafolie
Santa Maria Estate
Northside A (Quarter)
Jealousy
Tutu
La Vallee
Red Hook (Quarter)
Benner
Contant
Beeston Hill
Lameshur
Christiansted National Historic Site
Louisenhoj
Saint John
0700
Limetree
Smithfield
Estate Thomas
Raphune
Frederiksted Southeast
0320
Grange
Bettys Hope
Charlotte Amalie (Census Subdistrict)
Beck Grove
Profit
Frenchtown
Sieben
Mariendal
Carlton
Negro Bay
Butzberg
Clairmont
East End (Quarter)
Pearson Gardens
Cooper
St. Croix (Island) (County-equivalent)
Humbug
Fredensborg
Hermitage
Queen (Quarter)
Cotton Valley
Bordeaux
East End (Census Subdistrict)
Fort Christian
Hoffman
Sunny Isle
Annas Hope
Crown Princes (Quarter)
Great Northside (Quarter)
Montpellier
Bodkin
Jerusalem and Figtree Hill
Longford
Emmaus
Coral Bay (Census Subdistrict)
030
St. Thomas
Orange Grove
Kingshill
0500
L'Esperance
Donoe
Ryan
Nicholas
Cabritaberg
Coble
Fredriksdal
Sallys Fancy
Zambee
Alexander Hamilton Airport
Canaan
Robe Hill
Nadir
Grove Place
0400
Monte
Barrett
Charlotte Amalie East
0120
North Star
Solitude
Windberg
Friedensfeld
Resolution
Teagues Bay
Parasol
Reef Bay (Quarter)
Jolly Hill
Carolina
Diamond Keturah
Ensomned
Northcentral (Census Subdistrict)
Mary Point
Fredensdal
Adrian
Buck Island Reef National Monument
West End (Census Subdistrict)
North Side
Plessen
East End
King (Quarter)
Tutu (Census Subdistrict)
Anna's Hope Village (Census Subdistrict)
Butler Bay
Hams Bay
Mount Pleasant
Paradise
Johns Folly
Belvedere
Hogensborg
Cruz Bay
0300
0250
Bonne Esperance
78
VI
Waldberggaard
Southcentral (Census Subdistrict)
La Reine
Sion Hill
Saint Peter
Little Northside (Quarter)
Fareham
Rattan and Belvedere
Annaberg
Shoys
Misgen
Betzys Jewell
Maho Bay (Quarter)
Altona
Bulows Minde
Charlotte Amalie West
0140
Bellevue
Prosperity
Sion Farm
Leinster Bay
Frydendal
Ruan Bay
Laprey Valley
Neltjeberg
Eastend B (Quarter)
Peters Rest
Anguilla
Castle Coakley
Cane Valley
St. Thomas (Island) (County-equivalent)
Wheel of Fortune
Pearl
Spanish Town
020
St. John
Lower Love
Veterans Annex
Northside (Census Subdistrict)
William
Cane
Recovery Hill
Susannaberg
Westend (Quarter)
Morningstar
Great Pond
East End (Census Subdistrict)
Oxford
Frederiks Haab
Two Brothers
Anna's Retreat
0020
Clifton Hill
Eastend A (Quarter)
Coral Bay (Quarter)
Southside (Census Subdistrict)
Orangegrove
Upper Bethlehem
Dorothea
Lilliendahl
Harry S. Truman Airport
La Grande Princesse
Catharinas Hope
Madame Carty
Good Hope
Sandy Point
Caret Bay Estate
Concordia
Rosendal
Fort Frederick
Nazareth
Windsor
Sorgenfri
Richmond
Testman
Sion Farm (Census Subdistrict)
Frederiksted
0400
0300
Glynn
Libanon Hill
Whites Bay
Envy
Hermitage
Punch
Cotton Grove
Central (Census Subdistrict)
Granard
Bugbyhole
Whim
Camporico
Frenchman's Bay (Quarter)
Prince (Quarter)
Mandal
Northwest (Census Subdistrict)
King's (Quarter)
Allandale
Cruz Bay (Census Subdistrict)
East End (Census Subdistrict)
Hard Labour
Springfield
98
Contentment
Lowrys Hill
Bethany
Hope
Fountain
Southwest (Census Subdistrict)
Altona
Virgin Islands National Park
Lovenlund
Hesselberg
Fish Bay
Canaan
La Grange
Annaly
Cowell Battery
Mon Bijou
Mandal
Blessing
Christiansted
0200
0200
Contant
St. John (Island) (County-equivalent)
Queen's (Quarter)
Coral Bay
Bonne Esperance
010
St. Croix
Christiansted (Census Subdistrict)
Nugent
Ruby
Lerkenlund
Slob
New (Quarter)
Petronella
Frederiksted (Census Subdistrict)
Golden Grove
Carden
Charlotte Amalie
0100
0100
Munster
Mollendal
Northside B (Quarter)
Solberg
Williams Delight
Canebay
Company (Quarter)
Reef Bay
West End (Quarter)
Mount Pleasant
Green Kay
East End (Quarter)
Knight
Palestina
John Oley
Diamond
Enighed
Seven Hills