Snow
4359
Jobes
County District 3 (District)
Coleman
1054
Midway
North McCurtain (CCD)
Reichert
Cache
0690
0345
Russellville
Baldridge
Carter Nine
0841
Seaman Junction
Hontubby
Lamont
2710
1385
Briartown
0556
North Cherokee (CCD)
Chisney
Jay
2420
1230
Callahan
Limestone
Kingfisher (County)
Kent
Walnut (CCD)
Heavener (CCD)
Indian City
Herd
Pumpkin Center
06
Vinita West (CCD)
Sugar Creek
Reeves
Haskell (CCD)
Hollis
2290
1165
Muskogee (County)
Byron
0680
0340
Russell Creek
Anderson
Bluejacket (Blue Jacket)
0450
0220
Hickory Hill
Iona
Carter
Scullyville
Brent
Chilocco (Indian Agricultural School)
0965
Rush Springs (CCD)
Rocky Ford
Ringling (CCD)
Prattville
Carnegie (CCD)
Goss
Panama
3650
1865
Redden
Fogel
Beaver City
Burns
Oneida
Pickens
3771
Sequoyah (County)
Henryetta
2180
1110
Rosedale
4100
2090
Autwine
Blackgum
Parkersburg
Holley Creek
Grady (County)
Bozarth
Bellvue
County District 9 (District)
Hiawatha
Miami (CCD)
South Tulsa (CCD)
Whippoorwill
Cedardale
Grove
1990
1015
South Le Flore (CCD)
Prairie Hill
Alikchi
Friendship
0901
Fairfield
Oklahoma State Tech.
Headrick
2130
1085
Duchess Landing
Page
3645
Odetta
Red Bird (corporate name Redbird)
3970
Glenpool
1870
0955
Hobart
2260
1150
Beaver (Beaver City)
0310
0150
Burneyville
0651
Picher
3770
1920
Love (County)
Blackburn
0410
0200
Parallel
Boynton
0510
0250
East Roger Mills (CCD)
Northwest Comanche (CCD)
Adair (CCD)
West Park
Sunrise
Woodford
5212
Eastern Shawnee (OTSA)
5640
151
Woods
Akins
Port
Player
Ardmore
0210
0100
Osage (County)
Otoe
Welon
Grimes
1986
Baro
Peoria
3720
1900
Freedom
1760
0900
Haywood
2123
Big Rocks
Glenoak
Wilson
5200
2670
Wade
4909
Divide
Nowers
Washington (County)
Fay
1641
Weathers
Airpark
Gray Horse
Pooleville
3818
Fort Towson
1710
0875
Wandel
Esau Junction
Arcadia
0207
0097
Hughes (County)
Oscar
3622
Metory
First National Bank
Geronimo
1840
0940
Barnsdall
0290
0140
Pensacola
3710
1895
Strohm
Nelagoney (Nelagony)
3370
Spade Mountain
Pulaski
Trail
Norman
3430
1755
Lindsay (CCD)
Union Hill
Addielee
Mindeman (Helmick)
Enid
1550
0790
Okemah
3540
1810
Vivian
Crossbow
Zoe
Anchor
Mayes (County)
Faxon
1640
0835
Gray
Weatherford
5080
2610
Copeland
Fort Supply (Supply)
1700
0870
Gerlach
East Logan (CCD)
Tishomingo
4740
2445
East Coal (CCD)
Duke (corporate name East Duke)
1419
Taylor
Twin Oaks
4815
Northeast Ellis (CCD)
Wilburton
5170
2655
Neill
Pottawatomie (County)
South Village
Elk City
1510
0770
Vici
4890
2515
Norge
3424
1752
North Cleveland (CCD)
Dela
Falfa
Watova
Adamson
0033
Minco
3200
1645
Okeene
3530
1805
Delaware (County)
County District 4 (District)
Anadarko
0160
0080
Walters (CCD)
Helena (CCD)
Cedar
McBride
2935
Nash
3349
1720
Wagoner (CCD)
Healdton Central (CCD)
Tipton
4730
2440
City View
Marlow
3070
1570
Nida
Drumright
1410
0720
Twin Hills
Iowa-Sac and Fox Joint Area (OTSA)
5770
Midway Village
Elgin
1500
0765
Kiowa (County)
Vian
4880
2510
Toppers
Degroat
Falconhead
Belfonte
Sallisaw (CCD)
Roland (CCD)
Carter (CCD)
Sunray Village
141
Tillman
Thirty-ninth Street
Cobb
Lindley
Douthat (Century)
1383
Stanley
Noble (County)
McAlester Army Ammunition Plant
Tagg Flats
Turkey Ford
Nardin
3340
Countyline
1133
Frey
Echota
Oklahoma Hills
Marland
3060
1565
Darwin
Midway
Kiheki
Minco (CCD)
Remington
Dixie Park
Lexington
2800
1430
Quapaw (OTSA)
5810
Sunray (Beckett)
Stephens (County)
Sedan
091
McIntosh
Lugert
Slaughterville
4335
2212
Bridge Creek
Poole
The Village
Estella
Jaydee
Manion
Calida
Coalton
Douglas
1380
0705
Staley
Grant (County)
Tupelo
4790
2470
County District 10 (District)
Council Hill
1130
0575
Darrow
Afton-Fairland (CCD)
Heritage Center
Regnier
Schoeb Switch
Reeding
Lake Humphreys
Chelsea
0930
0470
Cabaniss
Sickles
Lewisville
Ironbridge
Tulsa (CCD)
Clinton
1030
0520
Kellond
Sealy
Spencer
4406
2260
McClain (County)
Lucien
2911
Pawnee (OTSA)
5520
Chism
Copan
1100
0560
Chilli
Mangum
2990
1530
Prentiss
Prague (CCD)
153
Woodward
Kullituklo
Ponca City (CCD)
Elliott
Ottawa (County)
Rosehill
Imo
Lehigh
2770
1415
Carleton
Schlegel
Touzalin
Kadashan
Checotah
0920
0465
Shults
Comanche (County)
Burbank
0640
0315
Cleveland
1020
0515
Spelter City
Cooperton
1090
0555
Ratliff City
3955
2017
McCord-Braden (CCD)
Cayuga
Lawton Municipal Airport
Rock Island
2067
South Ellis (CCD)
Frink
Washita (County)
Pondcreek (corporate and RR name Pond Creek)
3810
Canadian City
Redbird Smith
Sand Springs
4170
2125
Kulli (Kullituklo)
Boudinot
Central Mill
Idabel
2370
1205
Sheridan
Jackson (County)
Le Flore (Leflore)
2765
1413
Broxton
Jumbo
2472
East Love (CCD)
Sunset Corner
Woodland View
East Jackson (CCD)
131
Rogers
Haskell
2100
1070
Northeast Lincoln (CCD)
Randlett
3950
2015
Hill
Kiowa
2630
1340
Roberta
Wyandotte (OTSA)
5890
Timberlane
French Market
Hugo
2340
1190
Hazel Dell
Murray (County)
Canadian
0760
0380
Ponca City
3800
1935
Sand Point
Jet
2460
1250
Boswell
0500
0245
Centralia
0890
Brown
Wanette-Asher (CCD)
Hennessey (CCD)
Wadena
Healdton North (CCD)
Quapaw
3890
1985
081
Lincoln
Baker
0286
Pushmataha (County)
Paw Paw
Hartshorne
2090
1065
Reydon
4020
2050
Fort Washita
Arch
Berwyn
Limestone Gap
Calhoun
Plainview
Hightower
Dewey (County)
Nanos
Boise City
0460
0225
County District 5 (District)
Hughes
Brock
Chandler (CCD)
Catoosa (CCD)
Yonkers
Graham
1935
Wilson
Cherokee (OTSA)
5090
Hanson
Orin
Qualls
Anderson
Garvin
1800
0920
Hibsaw
Gray
Bailey
Latimer (County)
Pawnee
3690
1885
Rexroat
Cora
Bernice
0340
0165
Pittsburg
3790
1930
Bois D'Arc
Leader
143
Tulsa
Dunbar
Yewed
Southeast Washita (CCD)
Ellerville
Altus
0120
0060
Nowata (County)
Omega
3581
Torpedo
Grady
1932
Aubrey
Parker
Forman
Cherokee (County)
Hanna
2050
1045
40
OK
Belle Isle
Garnett
Hext
Cooper
Wheatland
Cavanal
McCord
1497
Velma
4847
2497
Wybark
Velma-Alma (CCD)
Texas (County)
Marsden
093
Major
Ewing
Goodwell
1890
0965
Twin Lakes
Warren
Octavia
Tuttle (CCD)
Geary (CCD)
Fluor
Eli
Greer (County)
Alsuma
Olustee
3580
1830
County District 11 (District)
Gaddy
Atwood
0265
0127
Paradise Hill
1872
Beland
Sunset
Pryor Creek (CCD)
121
Pittsburg
Newport
Porum (CCD)
Bristow South (CCD)
Wewoka
5160
2650
Cocklebur Flat
Oak Hill
Vanoss
4846
Lawrence Creek
1403
Wyandotte
5240
2695
Peoria (OTSA)
5795
Econtuchka
Mountain Park
3270
1680
Aledo
McCurtain (County)
Oklahoma City
3550
1815
Evans
Warren
Sand Hill
Drumb
Goodwater
Floris
Gabe
Wilson
McCurtain (CCD)
South Garfield (CCD)
Disney
1363
0695
West Fort Towson
Pawnee (County)
071
Kay
Eastern
Hart
Thirtyfourth Street
Utica Square
New Oberlin
Cobalt Junction
Custer (corporate and RR name Custer City)
1220
Douglas
Erin Springs
0798
Oseuma
Cotton (County)
Wallville
Messer
Oak Grove
Counts
Finley
1646
Alderson
0080
0040
Mounds
3260
1675
Centerville
East Major (CCD)
East Johnston (CCD)
Northeast Pontotoc (CCD)
Texanna
Madden
Newby
Letitia
Dill City
1360
0690
Tullahassee
4770
2460
West Fort Smith
Medio
Ludlow
Jefferson (County)
East Duke (corporate name for Duke)
0747
Utica
4834
Copic Slab
Cushing
1210
0615
Moodys
3214
Erie
Sroboda
Walls
Henryetta (CCD)
Stratford
4500
2320
133
Seminole
Lawtonka Acres
Tatums
4645
2393
Ellaville
Leisure Square
Carlisle
Carl
Dereco
Longdale
2870
1460
Topsy
Cheek
Connerville
1086
Evening Shade
Durham
1431
Blaine (County)
McWillie
New Alluwe (corporate name for Alluwe)
1727
Clifton
Criner
Medicine Park
3123
1603
Monroe
3212
Wright City (CCD)
McClure
Lawrie
Wilson (CCD)
Strang
4490
2315
Roger Mills (County)
083
Logan
Sandy
Dudley
Locust Grove
2850
1450
Tangier
Boulangerville
Kildare
2590
1320
Sheridan
Ellis (County)
Clayton Lake
McLain
Depot (RR name Navy) (McAlester Naval Ammun. Depot)
Tonkawa
4750
2450
County District 6 (District)
Justice
Concho (Cheyenne-Arapahoe Boarding School)
Durant
1430
0730
Creta
Sunrise
111
Okmulgee
Salem
Stillwater
4460
2300
Duncan (CCD)
Hill Chapel
Kiowa-Comanche-Apache-Fort Sill Apache (OTSA)
5380
Catale
Rock Creek
Shamrock
4270
2180
Lawrence
Tabler
North Beaver (CCD)
Cimarron City
0985
0497
Le Flore (County)
Sneed Acres
Sanders
Loco
2840
1445
Jibike
Midway
Cole
1053
0537
Kiefer
2580
1315
McKnight
145
Wagoner
Vian (CCD)
Guthrie (CCD)
Okfuskee (County)
Payne
061
Haskell
Honobia
2315
Reynolds
Lambert
2700
1380
St. Louis
4140
2110
Gould (CCD)
Stigler
4450
2295
Plainview
Jasper
Choctaw (County)
Castle
0860
0430
Lima
2810
1432
Shady Point
4268
2175
Kengle
Cimarron
Hughart
Smithville
4350
2225
Cold Springs
Center Point
Purcell (CCD)
Cameron (CCD)
Poteau (CCD)
Reed
3991
Broken Bow (CCD)
095
Marshall
Byng
0675
0337
Empy
Russell
Blue
0449
Carter
0840
0420
Harmon (County)
Scullin
4220
Hominy
2310
1175
Lamar
2690
1375
County District 12 (District)
Breckenridge
0550
0270
Childers
Jamestown
1228
Oak Grove
Kenefick
Maysville (CCD)
Mangum (CCD)
123
Pontotoc
South Hughes (CCD)
Pryor (corporate name Pryor Creek)
3855
Independence
Hennessey
2170
1105
Red Rock (corporate and RR name for Redrock)
3990
2035
Holdenville
2280
1160
Adair (County)
Pine Springs
Byars
0670
0335
Russell
Inola
2410
1225
Blocker
0446
Carson
Scraper
Bray
0543
0267
Curchece
East Mayes (CCD)
Prague
3850
1960
Payne (County)
Canadian Fork
073
Kingfisher
Dry Creek
Paden
3640
1860
Hale
Redbird (corporate name for Red Bird)
3970
2025
Flute Springs
Limestone
Altona
Bearden
0308
0148
Burmah
Alston
Phillips
3760
1915
Craig (County)
Hennepin
2169
County District 1 (District)
Bixby
0400
0195
Good
Hogshooter
Boyd
Ingersoll
2400
Wolf
101
Muskogee
New Prue
3379
Range
Griggs
1984
Wellston
5130
2635
Powell
Panama-Bokoshe (CCD)
Johnston (County)
Ponca City Municipal Airport
Oklahoma City Air Force Station
Eville
Frederick
1750
0895
Hayward
Arthur
Pacific Junction
Reck
Midway
Glenn
Flora
Beachton
Burlington
0650
0320
Pharoah
3755
Bison
0395
Box
Wyandotte (CCD)
135
Sequoyah
Nowata
3460
1770
Wister (CCD)
Lawton (CCD)
Wolco
051
Grady
Ahpeatone
Pontotoc
3817
Arapaho
0200
0095
Bryan (County)
Osage Indian Reservation
2595
Merritt
Welling
5129
Shady Grove
2174
Greig
Barber
Mound Grove
Fransen
Haworth
2120
1080
Glendale
East Canadian (CCD)
Will Rogers World Airport
Durant (CCD)
085
Love
Madge
Empire City
0787
Dilworth
Leroy
Vista
Northwest
Zincville
North Central Bryan (CCD)
Wes
Farwell
Garfield (County)
Wealand
Ahloso
Grant
1970
County District 7 (District)
Fort Sill (U.S. Army)
1698
0867
Aqua Park
Osage Hills Estates
Georgetown
Banty
Strawberry Spring
Woodall
113
Osage
Ogeechee
Vici (CCD)
Guymon (CCD)
Neff
Kiowa-Comanche-Apache-Fort Sill Apache-Caddo-Wichita
5955
Longtown
2872
1462
Town West
Norfolk
Union City (corporate and RR name for Union)
4830
2485
Granite (CCD)
Willow Springs
Milton
Adams
0032
Emet
Dripping Springs
Okay
3520
1800
Virgil
Belleville
Zena
Heyburn
Amorita
0150
0075
Farris
1634
Waynoka
5070
2605
Fort Reno
1695
Quinton (CCD)
Canton (CCD)
147
Washington
Buffalo (CCD)
Tinker Air Force Base
4725
Oklahoma (County)
063
Hughes
Drummond
1400
0715
Tuxedo Park
Needmore
Cimarron (County)
Electric Park
Maxwell
Non
Degnan
Paradise View
Fairview
1610
0820
Juby's
Adair
0030
0015
Milo
3196
Okarche
3510
1795
097
Mayes
Mexhoma
Tabor
McAlester
2930
1490
Narcissa
Notchietown
Tiger
Harper (County)
Marietta
3050
1560
Driftwood
1390
Tuttle
4800
2475
Coyle
1170
0595
Midlothian
Eldorado
1490
0760
Vernon
4863
Deer Creek
1280
0650
Fairvalley
125
Pottawatomie
Sunkist
041
Delaware
La Mesa
Slapout
Salem
Harrisburg
The Village
Tipton (CCD)
Caston
Coalgate
1040
0525
Alfalfa (County)
Stafford
Dougherty
1370
0700
Oak Grove
Lyons
Tulsa
4780
2465
Mutual
3330
1710
Latta
Kennady
Council
Snake Creek
Marble City
3040
1555
Damon
Baugh
Middleton
Lake Hiwasse
Perry (CCD)
075
Kiowa
England
Lequire
2795
Pauls Valley (CCD)
Sumpter
Blackwell (CCD)
Creek (County)
Keetonville
Lamberson
Loyal
2910
1480
Skiatook
4330
2210
County District 2 (District)
The Village (Br. P.O. name Village)
4712
2430
Jamesville
Coal Creek
Manchester
2980
1525
Springlake Park
4427
Dotyville
Cottonwood
Dale
1243
Yale (CCD)
Locust Grove (CCD)
103
Noble
Woodward (CCD)
Lenapah-Delaware (CCD)
Cardin
0806
0403
Sayre
4210
2150
Sturgis
Lake Creek
Chattanooga
0910
0460
Pine Top
Short
Lep
Bloomington
Bunch
0635
Cleo Springs (corporate name for Cleo)
1010
0510
Speer
Keefton
Loving
East McClain (CCD)
East Cherokee (CCD)
137
Stephens
North Craig (CCD)
053
Grant
North Central Pittsburg (CCD)
Kremlin
2670
1360
Rose
4099
Phroso
Burnett
Caddo (County)
Hydro
2360
1200
Lefeber
Carbondale
Tonnece
Tulsa International Airport
Sawyer
4208
2148
Stuart
4540
2340
Black Bear
Joy
Chase
Marble City Community
Shopton
Buffalo
0630
0310
Garden Grove
Cleora
Spavinaw
4400
2255
Woodard Corner
Hanna (CCD)
Ranchwood Manor
087
McClain
Ripley
4050
2065
Powers
Garvin (County)
Artillery Village
Pollard
Camp Houston
Sand Creek
4168
Krebs Junction
Boss
Kiersey
Centrahoma
0887
0445
Hyde Park
Leedey
2760
1410
Brooksville
0615
0302
Jones
2470
1255
Carmen (CCD)
115
Ottawa
031
Comanche
Harris
2083
Ranch Acres
West Murray (CCD)
Osage Junction
Meridian
1617
Oak Grove
1773
Shady Grove
Ringwood
4040
2060
Haydenville
Hoyt
2332
Pocola
3798
1933
Cameron University
Sand Bluff
Bordeaux
Centerville
Center
Brookside
149
Washita
Reeder Ford
Southeast Comanche (CCD)
065
Jackson
Emsey
Zion
Orienta
3602
Notichtown
Pyramid Corners
Cleveland (County)
Bacone
Pawhuska
3680
1880
Harrah
2080
1060
Retrop
Chilesville
Berlin
0335
Pirtle
Highland Park
Boggy Depot
Banzet
Howe
2330
1185
Negro Bend
Yerby
099
Murray
Gracemont
1930
0985
Tishomingo (CCD)
Willow View
Fort Cobb (CCD)
Forgan
1670
0855
Hammon Junction
Optima
3600
1840
Putnam
3880
1980
Zeb
Fairfax (CCD)
Garland
Bache
0284
Hewitt
Pauls Valley
3670
1875
Bentley
Piper
Boehler
127
Pushmataha
Tip
Picher-Peoria (CCD)
Boynton (CCD)
Whittier
043
Dewey
Ochelata
3490
1785
Pawhuska (CCD)
Blanchard (CCD)
Yeager
5280
2715
Atoka (County)
Alpers
Tonkawa (OTSA)
5640
Olney
Grace
Watonga
5020
2580
Atoka
0260
0125
Paoli
3660
1870
Forest Park
1666
0850
Hammon
2040
1040
Beggs
0320
0155
Garden City
Lone Wolf (CCD)
Lexington (CCD)
Wetumka
5150
2645
077
Latimer
Vann (La Barge)
Wright City
5230
2689
Custer (County)
Ponca (OTSA)
5800
Markham
Eva
1572
Warr Acres
4990
2565
Goodner Spur
Oberlin
Central High
0447
Flint
Alma
0112
Murphy
Olive
Fuller
Asylum (Eastern State Hospital)
Panther
East Cleveland (CCD)
105
Nowata
Northeast Comanche (CCD)
021
Cherokee
New Marshall
Westville
5140
2640
Sylvian
Meridian
3150
1615
Lyons Switch
Shady Grove
East Tulsa
Nani-chito
Bellemont
Vance Air Force Base
4845
Woodward
5220
2685
Alcorn
Marena
Morse
Eufaula
1570
0800
Warner
Goodland
Dane
Centerview
Fletcher
1650
0840
Fugate
139
Texas
Terral
4680
2410
055
Greer
Dillard
West Cleo
Tucker
Welty
5132
Canadian (County)
Earlsboro
1460
0745
Skullyville (Oak Lodge)
New Mannford
The Holy City
Fort Smith National Historic Site (Also AR)
Curtis
Erick
1560
0795
Walker
Meno
3140
1610
Nuyaka
Cottonwood
Cotton Valley
Morrison
3250
1670
Howard
Albion
0070
0035
089
McCurtain
Wetumka (CCD)
Pruitt City
Long
Union
West Texas (CCD)
Terlton
4670
2405
Keyes (CCD)
Shrewder
McTees Store
Newalla
Dighton (Bartlett)
Tryon
4760
2455
Keenan
Lowrey
Medford
3120
1600
Earl
Moffett
3210
1650
Cumberland
1206
Eram
Dolberg
117
Pawnee
Horntown
1184
Southeast Osage (CCD)
Straight
Davidson (CCD)
033
Cotton
Tamaha
4640
2390
Iconium
Clayton
1000
0505
Depew
1310
0665
South Haven
Lone Wolf
2860
1455
Dunjee Park
Bug Tussle
Creston Hill
Mead
3115
1597
Twin Cities (CCD)
067
Jefferson
Ritts Junction
Tonkawa (CCD)
Laverne
2740
1400
Fort Towson (CCD)
Story
Coal (County)
Dripping Springs
Little City
2830
Shepherd Mall
Ron
Taloga
4630
2385
Kiamichi
Claud
Mackie
Southeast
Denver
Tom
4749
Compton
Crescent
1180
0600
Pocola (CCD)
Braman (CCD)
011
Blaine
Harrison
Sageeyah
Boise City (CCD)
Stidham
4440
2290
Castaneda
Shady Grove
Seward
4260
Last Chance
Big Cedar
Smith Village
4347
2220
Jester
Little Chief
Center City
Colcord
1051
0535
McKey
Old Retrop
McAlester (CCD)
129
Roger Mills
045
Ellis
Oriental
Quail Creek
Wesley
Bado
Beaver (County)
Homestead
2307
Lakewest
Calera
0710
0355
Saffa
Sterling
4430
2285
Squaretop
Jacktown
Cashion
0850
0425
Sequoyah
Bull Hollow
Kenefic
2530
1290
Hoxbar
Britton
Christie
Smith-Lee
Colbert
1050
0530
079
Le Flore
Pruitt
River Bottom
Union
Redrock (corporate and RR name Red Rock)
3990
Butner
Ord
Pine Ridge
Rush Springs
4120
2100
Stilwell East (CCD)
Blanton
Marietta
Carrier
0834
0417
Kaw-Ponca (Joint Area)
5950
Scott
Homer
Lake Valley
Braum
Berch Hole
Jackson
Kendrick
2520
1285
107
Okfuskee
Wickliffe
023
Choctaw
Haileyville
2020
1030
Okmulgee (CCD)
Prue
3854
1966
Hendrix
2165
1103
Red Oak
3980
2030
Okeene (CCD)
Goltry
1880
0960
Hoffman
2270
1155
Butler
0660
0330
Rufe
4116
Opah
Ingalls
Blanco
0443
Carpenter
Braman
0540
0265
Wewoka (CCD)
057
Harmon
Konawa (CCD)
Westville (CCD)
Potter
Keystone Lake (CCD)
Carter (County)
Sanders
Arpelar
Goodnight
Owen
Reagan
Baum
Murry Spur
Pettit
Burg
Heman
Bishop
Atlee
Goldsby
1877
0958
Bowring
0507
Southeast Pontotoc (CCD)
Dewey South (CCD)
Witcher
001
Adair
North Alfalfa (CCD)
Myers
Greenwood
Weleetka
5120
2630
Woolaroc
Poteau
3840
1955
Alden
Bigheart
Hucmac
Franklin
Arnett
Hawley
Owasso
3630
1855
Rayford
Glencoe
1860
0950
Battiest
0304
Petersburg
Old Farris
Binkley
119
Payne
Valliant (CCD)
035
Craig
Frederick (CCD)
North Valliant
Wister
5210
2675
Eason
Ury
Agra
0060
0030
Apple
Spring Hill
Osage City
Fillmore
1647
Welch
5110
2625
Greenup
Banner
Francis
1740
0890
Haw Creek
Gilmore
Bristow (CCD)
069
Johnston
Boley (CCD)
Union (corporate and RR name Union City)
4830
Willow
5190
2665
Emerson Center
Tsa La Gi Indian Village
Vinson
4903
Northside
Zafra
Farley
Wayne
5060
2600
Upson
Agawam
Mohawk
Fort Gibson
1690
0865
Jacks
Apperson
0190
Osage (Osage City)
3620
1850
Dog Creek
Ballard
013
Bryan
Nebo
Sycamore
South Beaver (CCD)
Alpha
Maud
3090
1585
Nolia
Unger
Willis
5189
Ada
0020
0010
McQueen
Millerton
3195
1642
El Reno Junction
Oilton
3500
1790
Vinita
4900
2520
Fargo
1630
0830
Waurika
5050
2595
Fort Coffee
0863
047
Garfield
Laverty
Talihina (CCD)
Tidmore
Beckham (County)
Little Ponderosa
Drake
Tussy
4801
Navy (RR name for Depot)
Stilwell West (CCD)
Kickapoo (OTSA)
5700
Flint Creek
El Reno (CCD)
Cox City
Eldon
Vern
Dentonville
Matoy
Lone Pine
Noel
Fair Oaks
0818
Miller
Acme
Crescent Springs
Blanch
Oologah-Talala (CCD)
Beggs (CCD)
Swink
4580
2360
Merrick
Lynn Lane
Mustang
3320
1705
Tidal
Morvin
Arkoma (CCD)
Maramec
3030
1550
Stecker
Doyle
Tuskegee
Middleberg
McKiddyville
Cowlington
1160
0590
Edna
Peterman Ridge
Verdigris
2507
Old Bliss
109
Oklahoma
Wilburton (CCD)
Crekola
Southeast McCurtain (CCD)
Lamont (CCD)
025
Cimarron
Kingfisher (CCD)
Sumner
4570
Skedee
4320
2205
Lillard Park
Thackerville
4710
2425
Clyde
Springer
4425
2275
Seven Oaks
Donaldson
Lynn Addition
Muskogee
3310
1700
Corum
Maple
Daisy
1242
Micawber
059
Harper
Drumright (CCD)
North Atoka (CCD)
Lake Aluma
2684
1370
Leonard
2791
Summit
4567
2353
Kaw City (corporate name for Kaw)
2480
1265
Chickasha
0960
0485
Lakeview
Lovell
2900
Sisson
Texola
4700
2420
Cloudy
1035
Springdale
Seneca-Cayuga (OTSA)
5835
Cornish
1120
0570
Hopewell
Grove (CCD)
Dacoma
1240
0630
003
Alfalfa
Roosevelt
4090
2085
Carbon
Savanna
4205
2145
Lake
Stroud
4530
2335
Chandler
0900
0455
Shirk
Leon
2790
1425
Budd
Cleo (corporate name Cleo Springs)
Kaw (corporate name Kaw City)
2480
Spaulding
2253
Loveland
2890
1470
Braithwaite
037
Creek
West Jackson (CCD)
Ozark
Reams
Hitchita
2250
1145
Krebs
2660
1355
Roll
West Choctaw (CCD)
Hunter
2350
1195
Capron
0800
0400
Lecox
Matoaka
Saundra
Jonah
Chan
Shinewell
Box
Bucher
Clemscot
Witteville
South Coffeyville-Wann (CCD)
Ramona
3940
2010
South Bryan (CCD)
Comanche (CCD)
Meridian
Gregory
Latham
Ringold
4031
Franks
Big Cabin
0370
0180
Pocasset
3797
1931
Cameron
0750
0375
Hitchcock
2240
1140
Kosoma
Boone
Cement
0880
0440
Elba
Petros
Mule Barn
1692
Humphreys
Old Bennington
Johnsonville
Creek (OTSA)
5210
015
Caddo
North Village
Temple (CCD)
Harmon
2078
Stratford (CCD)
Ralston
3930
2005
Enid (CCD)
Greenville
Peggs
3700
Ringling
4030
2055
Frankfort
Hotulke
Bidding Springs
Cambridge
Plunketville
3794
Salt Fork
Bond (Onapa)
0495
Brooken
049
Garvin
Paden (CCD)
Billings (CCD)
Opportunity Heights
North Sobol
Granite
1960
1000
Purdy
Barnsdall (CCD)
Farmers Hill
Babbs
Patterson
Harjo
Bennington
0330
0160
Gene Autry
1830
0935
Pioneer Park
Highland Beach
Doga
Ballou
Boatman
Hopeton
2323
Laverne (CCD)
Whitesboro
5167
Kiowa-Pittsburg (CCD)
Yarnaby
Gowen
1924
Waterloo
Forest Hill
Ames
0140
0070
Hamilton
Oologah (corporate name for Oolagah)
3590
Purcell
3870
1975
Garber
1780
0915
Aydelotte
Parthena (Ywca Camp)
East Bryan (CCD)
Benmartin
Pink
1927
Bluff
027
Cleveland
Nicut
White Oak
Oakwood
3480
1780
Neal
Yanush
Pettit Bay
Alluwe (corporate name New Alluwe)
0111
Mulhall
3300
1695
Oleta
3572
Watchorn
Gow
Ultima Thule
Asphaltum
Foraker
1660
0845
Panoma
Hamden
Sams Corner
Gap
West Tulsa
East Side
Vamoosa
Nicoma Park
3412
1746
Woodville (corporate name for New Woodville)
5219
2683
Northwest Washita (CCD)
Euchee Creek
Warner
4980
2560
Goodlake
Oaks
3478
1777
Eighty Nineth Street
Fleetwood
Allison
Muldrow
3290
1690
Old Allison
Frogville
Asp
005
Atoka
West Johnston (CCD)
Kaw City (CCD)
New Lima
3385
Inola (CCD)
West Siloam Springs
5138
2638
Springlake
Doolin
Memorial (Veterans Administration Hospital)
Nursery
East Ninnekah
Valliant
4840
2495
Woods
Bristow Point
Albert (Oney)
0068
Morris
3240
1665
Eucha
1568
Wardville
4971
2557
Fitzhugh
1649
0837
039
Custer
Cushing (CCD)
South Central Pontotoc (CCD)
Teresita
Copan (CCD)
Dickson
1352
0687
Zaneis
Troy
Chigley
Chickasaw National Recreation Area
Eakly
1450
0740
Manard
University (Oklahoma Baptist University)
New Liberty
Rabornville
Crystal
Enville
IXL
Melvin
Seminole (OTSA)
5600
Numa
Moravia
Thomas (CCD)
Fairview (CCD)
Loneview
Tahlequah (CCD)
Erick (CCD)
Temple
4660
2400
Shoals
Macomb
2960
1515
Dibble
1350
0685
Trousdale
Kaw (OTSA)
5340
Cookson
1087
Mazie
Eagletown
1448
University (Phillips University)
Crusher
Enterprise
Pawnee (CCD)
017
Canadian
Binger-Hinton (CCD)
Stop 0308
Shea
Tallant
Huskey
Clarksville
Denoya
South Coffeyville
4380
2245
Lone Grove
2858
1452
Todd
Commerce
1080
0550
Chance
Indian Village
McMillan
2952
Creosote
Maysville
3110
1595
Sycamore
Lark
Stony Point
Jesse
Little Axe
Shay
Talihina
4620
2380
Keyes
2560
1305
Clarita
0991
Southard
4378
Denny
Jollyville
Comanche
1070
0545
Crawford
1175
Bryans Corner (Balko Post Office)
Newkirk (CCD)
Cairo
Sacred Heart
Rambo
Spiro (CCD)
Stella
Springhill
Pemeta
Casey
Eastman
Sentinel
4250
2170
Langston
2730
1395
Cottingham
Southwest Pontotoc (CCD)
Bristow
0580
0285
Hovey
Chouteau
0980
0495
Sams Point
Jennings
2450
1245
Little
Cogar
Miami-Peoria (Joint Area)
5970
Ketchum
2550
1300
029
Coal
Nowata (CCD)
Rentiesville
4010
2045
Antlers (CCD)
Patton
Home Junction
Lake Station
Cade
Ryder
Steen
Alva (CCD)
Apache Wye
Ituna
Dodge
Cartwright
0843
Seminole
4240
2165
Kemp City
Hopkins
Brinkman
0570
Hoover
Choska
Smelter Prairie
Creek-Seminole Joint Area (OTSA)
5710
Whitmire
West Love (CCD)
Kellyville-Slick (CCD)
Profit
Watkins
Redland
Jay (CCD)
Pike
Bushyhead
Hester
2190
Rubottom
4115
Aylesworth
Blanchard
0440
0215
Parvin
Carney
0830
0415
Home Gardens
Lakeside Village
Braggs
0530
0260
Pin Oaks Acres
Isabella
2413
Southeast Bryan (CCD)
Kemp
2500
1275
007
Beaver
Custer City (CCD)
South Cherokee (CCD)
Coweta (CCD)
Gyp
Romulus
Proctor
3852
Muncy (Tracy)
Olive
Helmick
Red Horse
Foreman
Golden
1875
Bee
Hodgens (RR name for Hodgen)
Pierce
Row
Blair
0430
0210
Carnegie
0820
0410
Cook
Brady
Finley-Rattan (CCD)
Eufaula (CCD)
Potapo
Arnett
0230
0110
Owanda
Guymon
2010
1025
Ravia
3960
2020
Bartlett
Pershing
3750
Old Eucha
Helena
2160
1100
Frost
Binger
0390
0190
Glynn
Hodgen (RR name Hodgens)
2264
Wirt
5208
Harmony Star
Weleetka (CCD)
Eastside
Fern
Wekiwa
Green Pastures
Porum
3830
1950
Hough
Foyil
1730
0885
Warick
Armstrong
0107
Hastings
2110
1075
Ward Springs
Overbrook
3627
Gideon
Five Mile
Bartlesville
0300
0145
Cowden Junction
Perry
3740
1910
Billings Junction
019
Carter
Shawnee (CCD)
North Miami
3450
1765
Seminole North (CCD)
Winrock Farms
University of Science Arts
Afton
0050
0025
Mallard Bay
Liberty
1431
Wakita
4930
2535
Crystal Lakes
Apache
0180
0090
Orr
Felt
1645
Webbers Falls
5100
2620
Greenfield
1980
1010
Moreville
Balko
0285
Hoot Owl
1182
Fox
1729
Gibson
Ninnekah-Alex (CCD)
Tenkiller
Uncas
4822
Stigler (CCD)
East Tillman (CCD)
Williams
Neodesha
Oowala
El Reno
1540
0785
Vining
North McAlester
Southwest Washita (CCD)
Fanshawe
1625
0827
Waukomis
5040
2590
Admiral
Mocane
Fort Cobb
1680
0860
Antlers
0170
0085
Orlando
3610
1845
Choctaw (OTSA)
5150
Okemah (CCD)
Taloah
Ochelata-Ramona (CCD)
Navina
3360
Apache (CCD)
Southeast
Togo
Mason
3085
Dundee
Tyrone
4820
2480
Williams
Achille
0010
0005
Mill Creek
3190
1640
Elmwood
1532
Vinco
Delhi
1304
Fame
Wauhillau (Bidding Springs)
West Woods (CCD)
Forrester
Keota (CCD)
Sweetwater
4577
Tiawah
Stebbins Acres
Tuskahoma
4799
Natura
Keys
Coweta
1150
0585
Clarks Heights
Edmond
1480
0755
Verden
4860
2505
Martin
Noble
3420
1750
Dawson
Milfay
3182
Cyril-Cement (CCD)
Crescent (CCD)
Caldwell Hill
Sadie
Lige
Svoboda
Eastport
Lyman
Rigsby
Muse
3309
Ti
Mannsville
3020
1545
Cedar Village
Tushka
4797
2473
Coil
Gilland
Miami
3160
1620
Cowden
Edith
Davis
1270
0645
009
Beckham
Summerfield
4565
Cheyenne
0950
0480
Simpson
Sac and Fox (OTSA)
5580
Texhoma
4690
2415
Liberty
Cloud Chief
Carwile
Sportsmen Acres
4424
2273
Dixon
1365
Lutie
Corn
1119
0565
Hooper
Manning
Smacker
Cyril
1230
0625
Barr
Provence
Lahoma
2680
1365
Wellston (CCD)
Hugo (CCD)
Lenora
Scipio
4219
Sulphur
4560
2350
Hollis (CCD)
Katie
Chewey
Lotsee
1468
Simon
Texas-Okla. State Line
Clothier
Spiro
4420
2270
Corinne
Kelso
Chockie
Sill (CCD)
Clinton (CCD)
Gypsy
Roland
4080
2080
Seminole South (CCD)
Chickasha (CCD)
Denton
Capitol Hill
Lone Oak
Sasakwa
4200
2140
Redland
Lacey
Cestos
Bedwell
Shidler
4310
2200
Roxana
Indianola
2390
1215
Lenna
Bryant
0620
Clebit
1005
Karen Park
Holly Creek
Lookout
2883
Noble (CCD)
Stillwater (CCD)
Elk City (CCD)
Hird
South Woods (CCD)
Konawa
2650
1350
Roff
4070
2075
Bashe
McGee
Sportsmen Acres Community
Hulse
Masham
Canute
0790
0395
Sardis
4195
Wildhorse
Bowlegs
0505
0249
Johnson
1253
Cerrogordo
Sherwood
4309
Creata
Brushy
Clearview
1004
0508
Oklahoma City (CCD)
Okarche-Cashion (CCD)
Raiford
Ardmore (CCD)
Fewell
Peckham
3695
East Jesse
Richville
Post Oak
Hatchetville
Bethel Acres
0367
0177
Cambria
Sallisaw
4160
2120
Hinton
2230
1135
Komalty
Gilcrease
Boley
0490
0240
Hulen
Bromide Junction
Joe
North Pole
Grand Lake Towne
0997
Waldron
Hardy
2070
Quinton
3920
2000
Geary
1820
0930
Weeks
Pearsonia
Richland
Hope
Bethel
0364
Hooker
2320
1180
Camargo
0740
0370
Etowah
0799
Pleasant Hill
Bokoshe
0480
0235
Bromide
0610
0300
Yukon
5290
2720
Amber
0136
0067
Oolagah (corporate name Oologah)
1835
Pumpkin Center
Grandfield
1950
0995
South Wagoner (CCD)
Avery
Parkview
Hardesty
2060
1050
Braidwood
South Marshall (CCD)
Bengal
0324
Piney
Gay
Higgins
Blue Jacket
Whitefield
5165
2653
Northwest Osage (CCD)
Yale
5270
2710
Massey Point
Washunga
5010
Gould
1920
0980
Oil City
Northwest Ellis (CCD)
Burwell
Folsom
Alwinn
Hall Park
2033
1037
Oney
Pumpkin Center
Del Rancho
Gansel
Avard
0280
0135
Parkland
Belzoni
West Coal (CCD)
Nichols Hills
3410
1745
West Atoka (CCD)
Hulbert (CCD)
White Eagle
Doxey
Oakridge
Wynona
5260
2705
Allen
0110
0055
Marty
Mudsand
Oktaha
3570
1825
Fairmont
1600
0815
Nobletown
Washita
5005
Gotebo
1910
0975
Ashley
Foley
Hallett
2030
1035
Gans
1775
0910
Snyder (CCD)
Colbert (CCD)
Lighthouse
Swan Lake
Claremore (CCD)
West Seneca
Easter Pageant
Valley Park
2492
Tia Juana
Woodlawn Park
5215
2680
New Woodville (corporate name Woodville)
Stealy
Etta
Wapanucka
4970
2555
Cedar Valley
0439
McFarlin
Oakman
Gilbert
Fittstown
1648
Aline
0100
0050
Moyers
3282
Okmulgee
3560
1820
Soldani
Dawes
Ashland
0250
0120
Norman (CCD)
Elmore City (CCD)
Chickasaw (OTSA)
5130
Maguire
Newkirk
3380
1735
Westport
5134
2637
Cloud Creek
Spring Creek
Mellette
Eastern State Hospital
Noxie
Valley Drive
Cornatzar
Moorewood
Etna
Wann
4960
2550
Fisk
Bartlesville (CCD)
Ardmore North (CCD)
Tegarden
Lenox
Tribbey
2453
Cookietown
Louis
Modoc (OTSA)
5740
Eagle City
1447
Uniroyal
New Cordell (corporate name for Cordell)
1730
Crudo
Enos
Mehan
Mooreland
3230
1660
Sallisaw North (CCD)
Strong City
4520
2330
Satterwhite
Ulan
Lafayette
Lona
Tecumseh
4650
2395
Roosevelt (CCD)
Chambers
Shiloh
Burton
Indian Meadows
McMan (Dundee)
Sparks
4390
2250
Dewey
1340
0680
Treece
Karns
Coodys Bluff
Lost City
Mayfield
3101
Dutton
Union Valley
Crowder
1200
0610
Muldrow (CCD)
Stonewall
4480
2310
Mooreland (CCD)
Hisle
Shawnee
4300
2195
Rogers
Southwest Comanche (CCD)
Talala
4610
2375
Rocky Point
Lebanon
2758
Claremore
0990
0500
Soper
4370
2235
Dennis
Logan
2854
South Roger Mills (CCD)
Bowlin Spring
Colony
1063
0543
Kinta
2620
1335
McLoud
2950
1510
Cravens
Ralph
Northwest Pittsburg (CCD)
Langley
2720
1390
Northwest Greer (CCD)
Alluwe (CCD)
Stonebluff
Jenks
2440
1240
Cedars
Linn
Shattuck
4290
2190
Tahona
Keota
2540
1295
Civit
Mouser
Sobol
4362
Denman
Collinsville
1060
0540
West Haskell (CCD)
Craig
Grandview Heights
West Canadian (CCD)
Renfrow
4000
2040
Hydro (CCD)
Cheyenne Valley
Caddo
0700
0350
Ryan
4130
2105
Steedman
Peavine
Cartersville
0842
Selman
4235
Richmond
Lane
Brink
Pleasant Valley
Choctaw
0970
0490
Slick
4340
2215
Pleasant Grove
Jefferson
2430
1235
Lindsay
2820
1435
Ottowa (OTSA)
5770
Kenwood
2535
Colcord (CCD)
Cleveland (CCD)
Stoney Point
America
Hess
2187
Remus
Avoca
Hollywood
Lakeside
Russett
Pinhook Corner
High Hill
Irving
Carter Park
Seiling
4230
2160
Bridgeport
0560
0275
Kellyville
2490
1270
Chitwood
White Oak
Price
Wasseta
Oil City
Red Hill
Beckett
Amabel
Indian Springs
Piedmont
3780
1925
Ontario
Burt
Rossville
Herring
Blackwell
0420
0205
Carmen
0810
0405
Hollister
2300
1170
Woods (County)
Bender
Bradley
0520
0255
Crossroads
Iron Post
Waurika (CCD)
Guthrie
2000
1020
Yahola
Rocky Mountain
Warner (CCD)
Preston
3853
Washita
Heavener
2150
1095
Panola
3651
Red Fork
Glover
Bebee
Hockerville
Pickett
Burns Flat
0652
0325
Rosston
4110
2095
Braden
Westside
Sapulpa (CCD)
Checotah (CCD)
Porter Hill
Central Atoka (CCD)
Eubanks
Arlington
Ouachita Training Center
Cedar Ridge
Sha-To-She
Gulf Junction
Barry (RR name for Platter)
Soonerville
Pernell
3735
Okoee
Frisco
Mount Zion
Healdton
2140
1090
Billings
0380
0185
Gloco
Muskogee (CCD)
Morris (CCD)
Winganon
Cheyenne-Arapaho (OTSA)
5110
Liberty
Southwest Cotton (CCD)
Wainwright
4920
2530
West Peavine
Felker
Webb City
5090
2615
Albany
0066
Green
Porter
3820
1945
Foster
1721
Arkoma
0220
0105
Ottawa
3625
Cato
Fite
Gibbon
Baron
Perkins
3730
1905
Big Spring
Northwest Pontotoc (CCD)
Amber-Pocasset (CCD)
Nelson
Northwest Lincoln (CCD)
North Enid (Billings Junction)
3440
1760
Altus (CCD)
Wimer
Mingo
Magruder
Adel
Unity
Okfuskee
New Eucha
Wagoner
4910
2525
Antioch
Mekko
Orion
Featherston
Webb
Grayson
1007
Foss
1720
0880
Lincoln
Kansas (CCD)
Gerty
1850
0945
Idabel (CCD)
Lone Chimney
Duncan
1420
0725
Tyner
Wild Horse
Nellie
Elmore City
1530
0780
Village (Br. P.O. name for The Village)
Trestle Ford
Pump Back
Norris
01
Del City
1300
0660
May Ridge
Fallon
Dwight Mission
Watts
5030
2585
Addington
0040
0020
Mineral Heights
Tillman (County)
Okesa
Cross Roads
Forney
Antioch
Stony Point
Oak Ridge
Rocky Ford
Titanic
Sorrels
Martha
3080
1580
Dunbar
Ninnekah
3416
1748
Tyler
Wildcat
Milburn
3180
1635
Elmer
1520
0775
Indiahoma Wye
Victory
Delaware
1290
0655
Fallis
1620
0825
Watson
5027
McIntosh (County)
Sutton
East Junction
Ridley
North Marshall (CCD)
Ward
Cedar Crest
Dow
Star
Turpin
4798
Tailholt
McCurtain
2940
1500
Nashoba
3348
Northeast Washita (CCD)
Covington
1140
0580
Sooner
Edgewater Park
Mount View
Marshall
3078
1575
Niles
Davidson
1260
0640
Midwest City
3170
1630
Weatherford (CCD)
Caddo-Wichita-Delaware (OTSA)
5070
Steel Junction
Liberty
Watonga (CCD)
Hitchita-Pierce (CCD)
Supply
Cartoco
Luther
2920
1485
Thomas
4720
2435
Cody
Mannford
3010
1540
Woodward (County)
Stapp
Dover
1385
0707
Turley
2472
Keokuk Falls
Courtney
Eddy
Davenport
1250
0635
Sayre (CCD)
Chelsea (CCD)
Schulter
4218
2154
Remy
Sullivan Village
Central Washita (CCD)
Sour John
Cache Wye
Chester
0943
Ruthdale
Silver City
Texas Junction
Lexington Community Treatment Center
02
Sperry
4410
2265
Green
Lula
Briggs
Cordell (corporate name New Cordell)
1110
Manitou
3000
1535
Muskogee Southwest (CCD)
Pritchard
Mountain View (CCD)
Southwest Grant (CCD)
La Barge
Indianapolis
North Enid
3440
Lenapah
2780
1420
Schoolton
Sugden
4550
2345
Mayhew
Kansas
2474
1257
Cherokee
0940
0475
Lookeba
2880
1465
Rogers (County)
Silo
4312
2203
Iron Post
Clinton Junction
Anthon
Spencerville
4407
Corbett
Anadarko (CCD)
Altus South (CCD)
Rocky
4060
2070
Hectorville
Canton
0780
0390
Sapulpa
4190
2135
Kusa
Bowden
Pickwick
Ceres
Indiahoma
2380
1210
Victor
Lela
Bruno
Clear Lake
Blackjack
Kahoga
Lincoln (County)
Rattan
3956
2018
Outlet
Hill Top
Gulftown
Knowles
2640
1345
Rock Island Junction
Hulbert
2343
1192
Mount Scott
Pond Creek (corporate and RR name for Pondcreek)
3810
1940
Caney
0770
0385
Sans Bois
Boulevard
Joburn
Century
Hochatown
Bruner
Medford (CCD)
Quinlan
3910
Sunsweet
Marlow (CCD)
Green Country Estates
Pearson
Haskew
Richards Spur
South Jefferson (CCD)
03
Fowler
Slim
Bethany
0360
0175
Platter (RR name Barry)
3792
Calvin
0730
0365
Tulsa (County)
Hillsdale
2220
1130
Bokhoma
Citizen Potawatomi Nation-Absentee Shawnee Tribe (OT
5010
Hulah
Broken Bow
0600
0295
Jimtown
Midway
Yuba
5288
East Murray (CCD)
Grainville
North Pushmataha (CCD)
Winchester
2672
Wilzetta
Harden City
2058
North Garfield (CCD)
Quay
3900
1990
Miami (OTSA)
5730
Gate
1810
0925
Bald Hill
Hicks Addition
Payson
Rhea
Kellyville
Brush Creek
Chloeta
Bessie
0350
0170
Plainview
Calumet
0720
0360
Major (County)
Oswalt
Bokchito
0470
0230
Broken Arrow
0590
0290
Webbers Falls (CCD)
Hominy (CCD)
Tyrola
Watts (CCD)
Willard
Oil Center
Hobart (CCD)
Taylor Ferry
Yost
Beckwith
Alva
0130
0065
Northeast
Oneta
Pryor Creek (corporate name for Pryor)
1970
Grainola
1940
0990
Lakeside
Falls Creek Assembly
Watts Community
Avant
0270
0130
Hollow
Park Hill
3662
Pittsburg (County)
Happyland
Belva
Gas City
Hickory
2200
1120
Shamrock-Heyburn Lake (CCD)
Seiling (CCD)
Cherokee (CCD)
White Bead
Leander
Wynnewood
5250
2700
Fairland
1590
0810
Gore
1900
0970
Washington
5000
2570
Wildcat Point
Oglesby
Fobb
Altus Air Force Base
0122
Hall Addition
Onapa
Blackland
Gano
Augusta
Parker
Kay (County)
Wheeless
Oakland
3470
1775
Vera
4850
2500
04
Wye (Chisney)
Alfalfa
Mount Herman
Oklahoma State Penitentiary (McLeod Honor Farm)
Fairfax
1580
0805
Warwick
4999
2567
Duhringe Pass
Goodwin
Asher
0240
0115
Hocker
Flynn
Gage
1770
0905
Liberty
Wakita (CCD)
West Nichols Hills
Eastern Oklahoma State Tuberculosis S
Valley Brook
4837
2490
New Tulsa
1738
Vinita East (CCD)
Cody
Ethel
Seminole (County)
Wanette
4950
2545
Turner
Meyer
Oakhurst
3466
1774
Edgewater Acres
Fisher
Alex
0090
0045
Mountain View
3280
1685
Oklahoma College of Liberal Arts
County District 8 (District)
Midway
Red Oak (CCD)
Simms
Libbey
New Castle (corporate name Newcastle)
3378
Nowhere
West Muskogee
Butler (CCD)
Greasy
Lusta
Meers
3131
Eastern Oklahoma A&M College
Utley
Custer City (corporate and RR name for Custer)
0620
Moore
3220
1655
Logan (County)
Walters
4940
2540
Finn
Meeker (CCD)
Stringtown
Taylor
Maud (CCD)
Dewar
1330
0675
Southwest
Tracy
South Latimer (CCD)
Conser
Cherry Tree
Dustin
1440
0735
Okmulgee (County)
Enid Woodring Municipal Airport
Madill
2970
1520
Newcastle (corporate name for New Castle)
3378
1728
Cropper
Iowa (OTSA)
5300
Meeker
3130
1605
Moon
East Noble (CCD)
North Tulsa (CCD)
Leach
2757
Ada (CCD)
Stringtown
4510
2325
Lodi
North Logan (CCD)
05
Taupa
Bowers
Kingston
2610
1330
Wagoner (County)
Independence
Leliaetta
McLeod Honor Farm
Southside
Devol
1320
0670
Brush Hill
Tracy
Success
Conrad
May
3100
1590
Durwood
Haskell (County)
Cromwell
1190
0605
Hooker (CCD)
Holdenville (CCD)
Stockyards
Catoosa
0870
0435
Shartel
Tahlequah
4600
2370
Lawton
2750
1405
Citra
Caney Ridge
Snyder
4360
2230
Santa Fe
Dempsey
Canadian Shores
Loder
Bouse Junction
College (Oklahoma State University)
Kingfisher
2600
1325
Marshall (County)
McLemore
Craig
Cheyenne (CCD)
Bell
West Point
Eastern Shawnee-Wyandotte (OTSA)
5930
Northeastern A M College
Richardsville
Lane
2717
Salina
4150
2115
Stilwell
4470
2305
Rankin
Bethel
Jean
Pontotoc (County)
Otoe-Missouria (OTSA)
5490
Catesby
0865
Lincolnville
Sharon
4280
2185
McAlester Municipal Airport
Taft
4590
2365
Kenton
2533
Cisco